Hey hey

hey ppl… how u all doing? im doing great.. i did all my tests i need to and to get ready for the next test on friday haha…it never ends for me. Anyways, this friday Seira came over, saterday theres a talent show.. cant miss seeing my friends on stage hehehe… sunday theres gonna be a small bbq at my house… friends of my moms is renting the pool area out.. hehe yay money  and bbq lol…

Advertisements
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: